• Significant Issue / Amber
  • Prevalent Mud - trail use not recommended, trail damage likely
trail namedifficultyriding area
Gas Line Right of WayConway Robinson State Forest


Major Water drainage issue, large mud holes.

I'm not sure why this is even listed as a trail as it is not maintained and even when the rest of the trails are dry this area can be a swamp.

  • By joking777
  • #2649129